Folders |
2016 Entries - CIF North Coast Section Bayshore Area Championships - DyeStatCALPublished by
The CIF North Coast Section Bayshore Area Championships are scheduled for Saturday, May 21 at Castro Valley High
For a list of meet entries, please see information below
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ============================== School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 2 Alameda 'A' 56.35 1) Yee, Lenora 2) Lea, Julianne 3) Fong, Lauren 4) Yee, Danielle 3 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 54.78 4 Piedmont 'A' 54.31 1) Ali-Daggao, Toni 2) Harrison, Isa 3) Howzell, Ryan 4) Nash, Emma 5 Salesian 'A' 54.45 6 Arroyo 'A' 55.24 1) Lui, Tatiana 2) Benitez, Nikki 3) Garcia, Gerlene 4) Chen, Silver 7 DeAnza 'A' 56.44 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Hayward 'A' 53.55 1) Petty, Kennedy 2) Banks, Kyara 3) Legados, Lezel 4) Bowman, Alexis 2 Moreau Catholic 'A' 52.74 1) Sawit, Annalise 2) Aquilizan, Alexis 3) Ohwobete, Jemima 4) Johnson, Camille 3 Albany 'A' 51.60 4 Berkeley 'A' 50.79 1) Conley, Octavia 2) Ntekume, Odiri 3) Rashada, Islaam 4) Brooks, Maya 5 Irvington 'A' 51.46 1) Chandy, Rissa 2) Lao, Tara 3) Wong, Melanie 4) Yuen, Haley 6 Washington 'A' 52.52 1) Pondon, Mae Ann 2) Davis, Jaylah 3) Dhillon, Aneet 4) Fonacier, Nicole 7 Encinal 'A' 53.04 1) Boardman, Soriah 2) O'Farrell, Kendall 3) Oliveria, Juliana 4) Turner, Rashanna 8 Hercules 'A' 53.78 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 American 'A' 50.53 1) Suba, Fiona 2) Flores, Alyssa Ysabe 3) Ravishankar, Netra 4) Sylva, Ky'erra 2 San Leandro 'A' 49.93 1) Jones, Camille 2) Bazile, Taylor 3) Nixon, Jaden 4) Diaz, Nevaeh 3 Kennedy (Richmond) 'A' 48.97 4 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 47.74 1) Awakoaiye, Kara 2) Robinson-Jones, Tierra 3) Moore, Lauryn 4) Jones, Jordan 5 Newark Memorial 'A' 48.75 1) Smith, Naomi 2) Mitchell, Destiny 3) Jayawardana, Darani 4) Surrell, Alexis 6 James Logan 'A' 49.55 1) Tuinauvai, Taumafa 2) Drinkard, Lamonna 3) Bryant, Brianna 4) Hameed, Naimah 7 St. Mary's 'A' 50.43 8 Castro Valley 'A' 50.62 1) Lee, Allanah 2) Landrum, Tenia 3) Bracy, Brittany 4) Wilbekin, Ariel
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity ============================== School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 2 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 50.82 3 DeAnza 'A' 47.67 4 Kennedy (Richmond) 'A' 46.14 5 Albany 'A' 46.32 6 St Patrick-Vincent 'A' 48.32 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Salesian 'A' 45.98 2 Mission San Jose 'A' 45.44 1) Chang, Kevin 2) Bari, Adil 3) Li, Alvin 4) Yuan, Howard 3 Arroyo 'A' 45.16 1) Saucido, Victor 2) Porter, Matthew 3) Williamson, David 4) Iyorah, Egheose 4 Hercules 'A' 44.97 5 Hayward 'A' 45.02 1) Boyd, Laprel 2) Amey, Isaiah 3) Renzi, Anthony 4) Williams, Ke'nigil 6 Berkeley 'A' 45.18 1) McKinney, Khayree 2) Abdul-Aziz, Jasur 3) Blocker, Josh 4) Brawer, Reid 7 Alameda 'A' 45.48 1) Saxty, Miles 2) Smith, Ramir 3) Reed, Thomas 4) Wolfl, Konrad 8 Washington 'A' 46.05 1) Radillo, Jesus 2) Bennett, Austin 3) Campbell, Jed 4) Colbert, Mark Section 3 Timed Finals 1 El Cerrito 'A' 44.81 2 Moreau Catholic 'A' 44.46 1) Evangelista, Paul John 2) Saad, Alexander 3) Moraida, Joshua 4) Cardenas, Ethan 3 James Logan 'A' 43.63 1) Lim, Sambat 2) Francisco, Nathen 3) Richardson, Kyren 4) Mims, Marcel 4 San Leandro 'A' 42.76 1) Williams, Dalton 2) Elendu, Obinna 3) Blade, John 4) Mason, Jordan 5 St. Mary's 'A' 43.47 6 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 43.88 1) Ballard, Damani 2) Flint, Victor 3) Challenger, Matt 4) Pike, Andrew 7 Newark Memorial 'A' 44.49 1) Alcosiba, Kyle 2) Foster, Tyler 3) Craft, Jaelen 4) Thomas, Trayvon 8 Irvington 'A' 44.85 1) Jha, Achint 2) Liu, Eric 3) Tadepalli, Michey 4) Sasaki, Riley
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Ramirez, Leslie James Logan 5:33.52 2 Bellers, Myrthe Irvington 5:35.87 3 Harmon, Riley Albany 5:36.00 4 Lanigan, Molly Washington 5:36.18 5 Ballman, Alexis Albany 5:37.12 6 Charron, Mallory Newark Memor 5:42.97 7 English, Julia St. Mary's 5:43.70 8 Hensley, Madison DeAnza 5:46.44 9 Duckett, Zhane St Joseph ND 5:50.67 10 Wiley, Genevieve St. Mary's 5:56.27 11 Kisch-Gallagher, Tar St. Mary's 5:56.78 12 Zavala, Araceli St Joseph ND 5:59.33 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Lum, Lauren Alameda 5:14.00 2 Newsom, Alexandra James Logan 5:15.08 3 Nelson, Shelby Encinal 5:17.84 4 Wawrzynek, Emma Bishop O'Dow 5:18.23 5 Vetter, Lara Alameda 5:19.81 6 Lim, Kayla Piedmont 5:22.89 7 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O'Dow 5:24.08 8 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 5:29.09 9 Newlin, Danika Castro Valle 5:29.18 10 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 5:30.83 11 Hong, Erin Piedmont 5:31.30 12 Isom, Nia Moreau Catho 5:32.62
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Marcus, Jordan Piedmont 4:38.87 2 Junnarkar, Anish Mission San 4:41.93 3 Colby, Lincoln Albany 4:44.93 4 Williams, Brad Albany 4:46.75 5 Brown, Gus Albany 4:47.26 6 Argue, Mitchell Piedmont 4:48.06 7 Waterloo, Connor St Joseph ND 4:49.11 8 Gonzalez, Noah Castro Valle 4:49.57 9 Tian, Haoyi Albany 4:55.49 10 McNaught, Seth Berkeley 4:56.92 11 Tadesse, Solen Hercules 5:03.33 12 Prasad, Akaash Hercules 5:09.19 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Frisbie, David Kennedy-Frem 4:14.30 2 Kirby, Jordan Newark Memor 4:25.44 3 Morales, Miguel American 4:25.97 4 Quero, Chester James Logan 4:29.95 5 Cutter, Ryan Hercules 4:30.52 6 Monsalud, Ariel James Logan 4:30.78 7 Proctor, Reece Piedmont 4:30.97 8 Norman, Peter Castro Valle 4:32.36 9 Scheuermann, Timothy Arroyo 4:33.33 10 Leung, Darren Albany 4:34.79 11 Berkins, Spencer Bishop O'Dow 4:36.21 12 Berberian, Reilly Castro Valle 4:37.61
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Guzman, Jamie Newark Memor 20.13 2 Michalowski, Ashley Castro Valle 18.87 3 Gore, Michelle Mission San 18.09 4 Wong, Melanie Irvington 17.75 5 Tan, Jessica Washington 17.98 6 Adachi, Keilani Alameda 18.84 7 Lee, Carolyn Albany 19.14 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Bzowski, Isabella Castro Valle 17.72 2 Johnson, Olivia San Leandro 17.65 3 Norris, Zahra Bishop O'Dow 17.48 4 Moore, Lauryn Bishop O'Dow 16.13 5 Gibbs, Karayah Bishop O'Dow 16.53 6 Conley, Octavia Berkeley 17.57 7 Lui, Tatiana Arroyo 17.70 8 Kaur, Harpreet Albany 17.73 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Ingram, Janelle St. Mary's 15.83 2 Milton, Ari Washington 15.13 3 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 14.81 4 Robinson, Kaylah El Cerrito 13.93 5 Awakoaiye, Kara Bishop O'Dow 14.38 6 Dailey, Asiah Kennedy-R 15.01 7 Hameed, Naimah James Logan 15.39 8 Patteway, Endya James Logan 16.10
Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Amme, Jacob Albany 20.93 2 Ramos, Zach St Joseph ND 20.15 3 Gerlach, Chris St Joseph ND 19.02 4 Awakoaiye, Khukheper Bishop O'Dow 18.71 5 Dembroge, Douglas Alameda 18.76 6 Nolasco, Joao Albany 20.07 7 Kimball, Jordan Albany 20.24 8 Moore, Prince James Logan 23.68 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Bennett, Austin Washington 18.13 2 Wilson, Kevin San Leandro 18.06 3 Martin, Orion James Logan 17.87 4 Porter, Matthew Arroyo 17.76 5 Guan, Chris Arroyo 17.87 6 Priyadarshi, Risheek Irvington 17.88 7 Amon, Kino Salesian 18.11 8 Bacon, Matthew St Joseph ND 18.48 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Bray, Stephen Castro Valle 17.00 2 Craft, Jaelen Newark Memor 16.42 3 Lee, Kenneth Arroyo 16.01 4 Hall, Joshua James Logan 15.25 5 Smith, Jordan James Logan 15.98 6 Omololu, Taemon San Leandro 16.07 7 Nguyen, Quy Hayward 16.62 8 Rahmanzai, Edrees Kennedy-Frem 17.52
Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Sturdlefield, Aliyah Kennedy-R 1:06.01 2 Hoepker, Ella Encinal 1:04.48 3 Song, Judy Albany 1:03.12 4 Johnson, Isabella San Leandro 1:02.70 5 Juhala, Brittany Encinal 1:02.90 6 Legados, Lezel Hayward 1:03.56 7 Ebert, Antonia Albany 1:05.81 8 Gibson, Whitney Hercules 1:08.99 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Loman, Lexi Bishop O'Dow 1:02.29 2 Bryant, Brianna James Logan 1:01.83 3 Yuen, Haley Irvington 1:01.72 4 Alexander, Sophia St. Mary's 1:01.17 5 Bazile, Taylor San Leandro 1:01.60 6 Dhillon, Aneet Washington 1:01.80 7 Tam, Sarah Mission San 1:02.02 8 Zhu, Lin Albany 1:02.57 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Winslow, Elsa Albany 1:00.39 2 Walker, Aliyah Bishop O'Dow 59.38 3 Mitchell, Destiny Newark Memor 57.91 4 Robinson-Jones, Tierra Bishop O'Dow 56.86 5 Hatcher, Kali St. Mary's 57.46 6 Surrell, Alexis Newark Memor 58.16 7 Shaw, Noelle St. Mary's 59.75 8 Greer, Bianca Castro Valle 1:00.58
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Hines, Marcel Kennedy-R 55.30 2 Norman, Anthony San Leandro 54.16 3 Thai, Kenneth Arroyo 53.99 4 Challenger, Matt Bishop O'Dow 53.84 5 Stewart, Krystopher Hercules 53.90 6 Maches, Ethan Albany 54.15 7 White, Sam Piedmont 54.23 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Ericson, D'Angelo Encinal 53.35 2 Rodden, Aaron Moreau Catho 53.18 3 Pitre, Isaiah Bishop O'Dow 52.56 4 Lucas, Dante James Logan 52.40 5 Simpson, Sean James Logan 52.45 6 Watt, David St. Mary's 52.80 7 Harvey, Justin El Cerrito 53.19 8 Charlton, Anderson DeAnza 53.62 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Derr, Derrick Arroyo 51.90 2 Becker, Cade Piedmont 51.69 3 Kelly, Jason James Logan 51.15 4 Bessolo, Daniel Castro Valle 48.72 5 James, Cameron St. Mary's 50.32 6 Nguyen, Vy Hercules 51.67 7 Lopez, Devin Newark Memor 51.69 8 Young, Jamaria James Logan 52.09
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Lao, Tara Irvington 13.48 2 Williams, Lorraine Kennedy-R 13.46 3 Rashada, Islaam Berkeley 13.21 4 Bracy, Brittany Castro Valle 13.17 5 Thomas, Ashani DeAnza 13.17 6 Clark- Landry, Christine Bishop O'Dow 13.44 7 Cohen, Shira Berkeley 13.47 8 Chandy, Rissa Irvington 13.59 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Brooks, Maya Berkeley 12.92 2 Haynes, Precious Kennedy-R 12.87 3 Kirkman, Xandra St. Mary's 12.82 4 Sylva, Ky'erra American 12.76 5 Smith, Naomi Newark Memor 12.77 6 Dailey, Asiah Kennedy-R 12.85 7 Jones, Jordan Bishop O'Dow 12.89 8 Dowell, Vajah Kennedy-R 13.14 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Hameed, Naimah James Logan 12.62 2 Landrum, Tenia Castro Valle 12.46 3 Jackson, Kenady St. Mary's 12.38 4 Robinson, Kaylah El Cerrito 12.16 5 Drinkard, Lamonna James Logan 12.28 6 Nixon, Jaden San Leandro 12.39 7 Jones, Camille San Leandro 12.62 8 Johnson, Daja DeAnza 12.68
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Ward, Naeem Bishop O'Dow 11.61 2 Cole, Damon El Cerrito 11.48 3 Smith, Ramir Alameda 11.43 4 Flint, Victor Bishop O'Dow 11.43 5 Lim, Sambat James Logan 11.43 6 Morgan, Cameron Salesian 11.45 7 Ballard, Damani Bishop O'Dow 11.53 8 Charlton, Anderson DeAnza 11.70 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Richardson, Kyren James Logan 11.40 2 Mason, Jordan San Leandro 11.36 3 Long, Gino San Leandro 11.27 4 Chan, Aaron DeAnza 11.24 5 Floyd-Stinson, Malik St. Mary's 11.26 6 Pierce, Tamarick St. Mary's 11.33 7 Williams, Ke'nigil Hayward 11.39 8 Cardenas, Ethan Moreau Catho 11.41 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Joyner, Miles St. Mary's 11.19 2 Wilkes, Lanique El Cerrito 11.10 3 Nuss, Samuel Pinole 11.04 4 Francisco, Nathen James Logan 10.83 5 Pierce, Anthony San Leandro 10.96 6 Walker, Ricky San Leandro 11.05 7 Sasaki, Riley Irvington 11.17 8 Mims, Marcel James Logan 11.23
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Duckett, Zhane St Joseph ND 2:43.45 2 Van Noord, Anya St. Mary's 2:40.81 3 Woelffer, Katie St. Mary's 2:38.91 4 Le, Sarah Washington 2:36.27 5 Ballman, Alexis Albany 2:37.66 6 Hensley, Madison DeAnza 2:40.38 7 Saldana, Lupe St. Mary's 2:42.03 8 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 2:54.25 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Rickey, Elizabeth Irvington 2:34.94 2 Gee, Katie Alameda 2:33.00 3 Shirley, Kaelyn Bishop O'Dow 2:28.70 4 Isom, Nia Moreau Catho 2:28.09 5 Smith, Avery Mission San 2:28.33 6 Kelly, Maeve Bishop O'Dow 2:30.23 7 De Verrier, Chloe Alameda 2:33.62 8 Vellayapan, Preetha Washington 2:35.36 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Sandeford, Nya Berkeley 2:27.82 2 Driussi, Annabel Albany 2:26.72 3 Newsom, Alexandra James Logan 2:24.25 4 Wilson-Perteete, Avi St. Mary's 2:16.38 5 Amen, Jourdan Bishop O'Dow 2:24.17 6 Ntekume, Odiri Berkeley 2:26.53 7 Hutchinson, Maiya Castro Valle 2:27.25 8 Lim, Kayla Piedmont 2:28.06
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Tadesse, Solen Hercules 2:18.78 2 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 2:12.68 3 Xu, Nathan Albany 2:09.30 4 Martinez, Eric Alameda 2:07.81 5 Brown, Gus Albany 2:08.78 6 Mein, Willie St Joseph ND 2:09.91 7 Tian, Haoyi Albany 2:13.89 8 Harris, Meshaq Kennedy-R 2:30.13 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Proctor, Reece Piedmont 2:06.90 2 Scheuermann, Timothy Arroyo 2:05.50 3 Pabla, Arman James Logan 2:04.33 4 Monsalud, Ariel James Logan 2:01.84 5 Berkins, Spencer Bishop O'Dow 2:02.15 6 Sprotte, Robert James Logan 2:04.48 7 Taffe, Owen Bishop O'Dow 2:06.20 8 Thayer, Dylan Piedmont 2:07.43 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Green, Donye St. Mary's 2:01.13 2 Ratto, Daniel St Joseph ND 2:00.21 3 Machle, Chris Piedmont 1:58.88 4 Frisbie, David Kennedy-Frem 1:57.57 5 Limlingan, Josh San Leandro 1:58.46 6 Kirby, Jordan Newark Memor 1:59.76 7 Quero, Chester James Logan 2:00.82 8 Friesen, Vincent Castro Valle 2:01.73
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 2 Liu, Wendy Albany 56.39 3 Kaur, Harpreet Albany 53.77 4 Wellman, Rachel Alameda 52.97 5 Oglesby, Isabella Piedmont 53.64 6 Gibbs, Karayah Bishop O'Dow 55.08 7 Lee, Carolyn Albany 56.99 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Lu, Kristy American 51.95 2 Tan, Jessica Washington 50.72 3 Vo, An James Logan 49.96 4 Tam, Sarah Mission San 49.65 5 Wong, Melanie Irvington 49.74 6 Moore, Lauryn Bishop O'Dow 50.53 7 Garcia, Elena Castro Valle 51.59 8 Adachi, Keilani Alameda 52.31 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Guzman, Jamie Newark Memor 48.95 2 Simpson, Savannah James Logan 47.02 3 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 46.57 4 Hatcher, Kali St. Mary's 45.87 5 Milton, Ari Washington 46.52 6 Robinson, De'Jah St. Mary's 46.90 7 Bzowski, Isabella Castro Valle 48.29 8 Johnson, Olivia San Leandro 49.62
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Bacon, Matthew St Joseph ND 50.62 2 Nolasco, Joao Albany 49.32 3 Amme, Jacob Albany 47.99 4 Guan, Chris Arroyo 45.88 5 Gerlach, Chris St Joseph ND 46.78 6 Heu-Paguia, Brian Hercules 48.79 7 Ramos, Zach St Joseph ND 50.24 8 Kimball, Jordan Albany 50.95 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Martin, Joshua Piedmont 45.70 2 Bray, Stephen Castro Valle 44.72 3 Smith, Jordan James Logan 44.37 4 Pitre, Isaiah Bishop O'Dow 44.05 5 Martin, Orion James Logan 44.34 6 Amon, Kino Salesian 44.66 7 Nguyen, Quy Hayward 44.88 8 Awakoaiye, Khukheper Bishop O'Dow 45.76 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Craft, Jaelen Newark Memor 42.88 2 Omololu, Taemon San Leandro 42.34 3 Joyner, Miles St. Mary's 42.03 4 Hall, Joshua James Logan 39.58 5 Williams, Lucas Mission San 41.93 6 Lee, Kenneth Arroyo 42.23 7 Porter, Matthew Arroyo 42.37 8 Leung, Matthew American 43.89
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Lao, Tara Irvington 27.67 2 Batzdorf, Galen St. Mary's 27.50 3 Thomas, Ashani DeAnza 26.96 4 Walker, Aliyah Bishop O'Dow 26.94 5 Nu'man, Giauna St. Mary's 26.96 6 Loman, Lexi Bishop O'Dow 27.26 7 Yuen, Haley Irvington 27.58 8 Inyang, Nkamanse Newark Memor 27.96 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Jones, Jordan Bishop O'Dow 26.79 2 Brooks, Maya Berkeley 26.59 3 Haynes, Precious Kennedy-R 26.31 4 Kirkman, Xandra St. Mary's 26.13 5 Drinkard, Lamonna James Logan 26.22 6 Jones, Camille San Leandro 26.42 7 Bazile, Taylor San Leandro 26.61 8 Johnson, Sophia Albany 26.87 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Surrell, Alexis Newark Memor 25.77 2 Jackson, Kenady St. Mary's 25.58 3 Awakoaiye, Kara Bishop O'Dow 24.98 4 Robinson-Jones, Tierra Bishop O'Dow 24.66 5 Robinson, Kaylah El Cerrito 24.72 6 Mitchell, Destiny Newark Memor 25.17 7 Nixon, Jaden San Leandro 25.75 8 Johnson, Daja DeAnza 26.04
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Daniels, Tyrik Kennedy-R 24.65 2 Watt, David St. Mary's 24.38 3 Francisco, Nathen James Logan 23.77 4 Lopez, Devin Newark Memor 23.66 5 Harvey, Justin El Cerrito 23.68 6 Bernal, Tim Albany 24.11 7 Ray, Timothy St Patrick-Vince 24.64 8 James, Ty'Reke DeAnza 24.91 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Chan, Aaron DeAnza 23.48 2 Williams, Ke'nigil Hayward 23.34 3 Washington, Jeremy San Leandro 23.22 4 Ballard, Damani Bishop O'Dow 23.16 5 Flint, Victor Bishop O'Dow 23.17 6 Cardenas, Ethan Moreau Catho 23.34 7 Ward, Naeem Bishop O'Dow 23.40 8 Saad, Alexander Moreau Catho 23.64 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Wilkes, Lanique El Cerrito 23.02 2 James, Cameron St. Mary's 22.64 3 Walker, Ricky San Leandro 22.35 4 Bessolo, Daniel Castro Valle 22.04 5 Pierce, Anthony San Leandro 22.23 6 Sasaki, Riley Irvington 22.56 7 Smith, Ramir Alameda 23.02 8 Richardson, Kyren James Logan 23.11
Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Bellers, Myrthe Irvington 11:35.54 2 Marshall, Kiera St Joseph ND 11:36.88 3 Perez, Emily St Joseph ND 11:38.14 4 Lum, Lauren Alameda 11:50.87 5 Wawrzynek, Emma Bishop O'Dow 12:03.68 6 Nelson, Shelby Encinal 12:08.93 7 Hong, Erin Piedmont 12:18.14 8 Lanigan, Molly Washington 12:18.98 9 Fung, Sarah Castro Valle 12:21.00 10 Guliani, Rhea Mission San 12:30.29 11 Seevak, Emma Piedmont 12:30.99 12 Scheibel, Aubrey Irvington 12:31.58 13 Meskienyar, Hannah Castro Valle 12:36.60 14 Koo, Minji Mission San 12:38.87 15 Uzawa, Karin Berkeley 12:39.57 16 Carpenter, Maya Alameda 12:45.40 17 Malamud-Roam, Lucy El Cerrito 12:48.80 18 Harmon, Riley Albany 12:58.25 19 Charron, Mallory Newark Memor 13:02.26 20 Kisch-Gallagher, Tar St. Mary's 13:16.19 21 Wiley, Genevieve St. Mary's 14:02.21 22 Woelffer, Katie St. Mary's 14:03.19 23 English, Julia St. Mary's 14:10.62 24 Militante, Crystal Hercules 15:10.98
Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 1 Hutchinson, Ian Newark Memor 9:46.43 2 Sicurello, Patrick Moreau Catho 9:58.49 3 Downs, Nick Bishop O'Dow 10:00.54 4 Gonzalez, Aaron Bishop O'Dow 10:05.84 5 Singh, Dilpreet Mt Eden 10:06.88 6 Andersson, Sebastian Berkeley 10:08.21 7 Rich, Denny Washington 10:11.69 8 Kelkile, Robel Berkeley 10:14.46 9 Hitchcock, Christopher Moreau Catho 10:15.71 10 Kretlow, Cole Bishop O'Dow 10:17.02 11 Vasavada, Shrey Mission San 10:17.23 12 Virgil, Lucas Newark Memor 10:17.62 13 Teare, Cooper St Joseph ND 10:20.25 14 Cutter, Ryan Hercules 10:21.08 15 Murphy, Thomas Bishop O'Dow 10:24.16 16 Woo, Owen St. Mary's 10:25.32 17 Leung, Darren Albany 10:25.40 18 Berberian, Reilly Castro Valle 10:29.92 19 Uzawa, Daichi Berkeley 10:30.28 20 Buoncristiani, Nick Albany 10:34.21 21 Khan, Faraz St. Mary's 10:46.25 22 Colby, Lincoln Albany 10:50.93 23 Williams, Brad Albany 10:55.87 24 Prasad, Akaash Hercules 11:59.87
Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ============================== School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 3 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 5:04.48 4 Arroyo 'A' 4:43.84 1) Fung, Julie 2) Lam, Pearl 3) Chen, Silver 4) Garcia, Gerlene 5 Hercules 'A' 4:44.57 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Mission San Jose 'A' 4:34.77 1) Atluri, Adviti 2) Morales, Vanessa 3) Smith, Avery 4) Tam, Sarah 2 Piedmont 'A' 4:33.45 1) Donahue, Margo 2) Lam, Clarissa 3) Lim, Kayla 4) Oglesby, Isabella 3 Irvington 'A' 4:22.70 1) Lao, Tara 2) Chandy, Rissa 3) Yuen, Haley 4) Rickey, Elizabeth 4 Berkeley 'A' 4:15.06 1) Sandeford, Nya 2) Ntekume, Odiri 3) Brooks, Maya 4) Sykes, Patience 5 Washington 'A' 4:19.04 1) Tan, Jessica 2) Davis, Jaylah 3) Dhillon, Aneet 4) Vellayapan, Preetha 6 Encinal 'A' 4:31.81 1) Arneson, Anneli 2) Hoepker, Ella 3) Juhala, Brittany 4) Norboe, Catie 7 Alameda 'A' 4:34.73 1) De Verrier, Chloe 2) McNabb, Mulan 3) Wellman, Rachel 4) Yee, Danielle 8 Kennedy (Fremont) 'A' 4:43.70 Section 3 Timed Finals 1 James Logan 'A' 4:12.69 1) Newsom, Alexandra 2) Hameed, Naimah 3) Drinkard, Lamonna 4) Bryant, Brianna 2 Albany 'A' 4:10.13 3 Castro Valley 'A' 4:06.63 1) Bzowski, Isabella 2) Greer, Bianca 3) Awambu, Karen 4) Landrum, Tenia 4 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 4:04.08 1) Robinson-Jones, Tierra 2) Jones, Jordan 3) Amen, Jourdan 4) Walker, Aliyah 5 St. Mary's 'A' 4:05.84 6 San Leandro 'A' 4:10.01 1) Jones, Camille 2) Bazile, Taylor 3) Nixon, Jaden 4) McNary, Jasmine 7 American 'A' 4:11.16 1) Ravishankar, Netra 2) Rentar, Rianna 3) DiPaola, Amelia 4) Sylva, Ky'erra 8 DeAnza 'A' 4:14.32
Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity ============================== School Seed ============================== Section 1 Timed Finals 3 St. Joseph Notre Dame 'A' 3:56.70 4 Albany 'A' 3:44.33 5 American 'A' 3:48.21 Section 2 Timed Finals 1 Hayward 'A' 3:41.61 1) Amey, Isaiah 2) Renzi, Anthony 3) Boyd, Laprel 4) Williams, Ke'nigil 2 Arroyo 'A' 3:40.05 1) Nguyen, Danny 2) Derr, Derrick 3) Guan, Chris 4) Thai, Kenneth 3 Hercules 'A' 3:39.20 4 Irvington 'A' 3:38.46 1) Walker, Chad 2) Liu, Eric 3) Tadepalli, Michey 4) Sasaki, Riley 5 Kennedy (Richmond) 'A' 3:38.55 6 Moreau Catholic 'A' 3:39.57 1) Rodden, Aaron 2) Saad, Alexander 3) McAroy, Myles 4) Joseph, Colin 7 Encinal 'A' 3:40.68 1) Daly, Jackson 2) Ericson, D'Angelo 3) Fang, Roland 4) Nguyen, Kelvin 8 Berkeley 'A' 3:42.02 1) McDonald, Daraja 2) Light, Justin 3) Abdul-Aziz, Jasur 4) Garcia, Yafeet Section 3 Timed Finals 1 Washington 'A' 3:36.99 1) Radillo, Jesus 2) Boucher, Brian 3) Campbell, Jed 4) Kefentse, Jahi 2 Bishop O'Dowd 'A' 3:34.69 1) Pitre, Isaiah 2) Pike, Andrew 3) Taffe, Owen 4) Berkins, Spencer 3 Piedmont 'A' 3:33.85 1) White, Sam 2) Becker, Cade 3) Machle, Chris 4) Wetherbee, Grady 4 San Leandro 'A' 3:27.34 1) Mason, Jordan 2) Williams, Dalton 3) Elendu, Obinna 4) Norman, Anthony 5 James Logan 'A' 3:30.23 1) Simpson, Sean 2) Sistena, Damani 3) Young, Jamaria 4) Hall, Joshua 6 St. Mary's 'A' 3:34.08 7 Newark Memorial 'A' 3:35.91 1) Craft, Jaelen 2) Foster, Tyler 3) Alcosiba, Kyle 4) Lopez, Devin 8 Kennedy (Fremont) 'A' 3:37.56 1) Mathis, Julian 2) Rojas, Gustavo 3) Jhutty, Tegbir 4) Frisbie, David
Event 21 Girls High Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Kearns, Ayesa St Joseph ND 4-01.00 2 Noble, Porsche Albany 4-01.00 3 Hoh, Kimi Salesian 4-02.00 4 Fung, Julie Arroyo 4-02.00 5 Luce, Claire Castro Valle 4-02.00 6 Vonnegut, Vanessa St Joseph ND 4-02.00 7 Reed, Kendal Salesian 4-04.00 8 Kaur, Harpreet Albany 4-04.00 9 Davidson, Emily Castro Valle 4-04.00 10 Nnebe, Sofia St. Mary's 4-04.00 11 Moore, Maya Castro Valle 4-06.00 12 Schwarz, Emilie Berkeley 4-06.00 13 Clark- Landry, Christine Bishop O'Dow 4-06.00 14 Villarreal, Sophia Irvington 4-08.00 15 Bennitt, Raegan Castro Valle 4-08.00 16 Thomason, Kathryn Berkeley 4-10.00 17 Bradley, Stella Mission San 4-10.00 18 Patteway, Endya James Logan 4-10.00 19 Ulch, Isabella St. Mary's 4-10.00 20 Linn, Erikka Mission San 4-10.00 21 Rodriguez, Mia Kennedy-Frem 4-10.00 22 Tuinauvai, Taumafa James Logan 5-00.00 23 O'Farrell, Kendall Encinal 5-00.00 24 Thompson, Kobi St. Mary's 5-02.00
Event 22 Boys High Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Chiu, Eulix Alameda 5-00.00 2 Conrad, Donovan Newark Memor 5-00.00 3 Kitazumi, Mitchel Irvington 5-02.00 4 Johnson, Trenton St. Mary's 5-02.00 5 Chandler, Jalen DeAnza 5-02.00 6 Thornton, Nick Arroyo 5-02.00 7 Johnson, Carlos James Logan 5-04.00 8 Martin, Marshel St Patrick-Vince 5-04.00 9 Anthony, John Castro Valle 5-04.00 10 Wood, Robert St. Mary's 5-04.00 11 Mathis, Julian Kennedy-Frem 5-06.00 12 Meza, Abraham James Logan 5-06.00 13 Robinson, Josiah St. Mary's 5-06.00 14 Porter, Matthew Arroyo 5-06.00 15 Tiangson, Jann Javin Irvington 5-06.00 16 Lee, Kenneth Arroyo 5-06.00 17 Smith, Jordan James Logan 5-08.00 18 Charlton, Anderson DeAnza 5-08.00 19 Alexander, Patrick Washington 5-08.00 20 Williams, Ja'chin DeAnza 5-08.00 21 Fields, Austin Castro Valle 5-10.00 22 Mays, Romeo St Patrick-Vince 5-10.00 23 Bernal, Tim Albany 5-10.00 24 Kelly, Jason James Logan 6-00.00
Event 23 Boys Pole Vault Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Gaffney, Sean Castro Valle 8-00.00 2 Situ, Matt Castro Valle 8-06.00 3 Light, Justin Berkeley 9-00.00 4 Connelly, Skyelar Piedmont 9-06.00 5 lau, Christopher Castro Valle 10-00.00 6 Martin, Marco Moreau Catho 11-00.00 7 Florido, Adrian Moreau Catho 11-00.00 8 Story, Nicholas Kennedy-Frem 11-00.00 9 Tran, Louie Castro Valle 11-00.00 10 Larson, Tyler Kennedy-Frem 11-06.00 11 Orebic, Alexander Berkeley 11-06.00 12 Nguyen, Jonathan Mission San 12-00.00 13 Ruiz, Jonathan James Logan 12-00.00 14 Kagawa, Thomas Irvington 12-00.00 15 Quimson, Brandon Irvington 12-06.00 16 North, Liam Moreau Catho 12-06.00 17 Slakey, Thomas Moreau Catho 12-06.00 18 Harrison, Alex Piedmont 12-07.00 19 Brown, Rickey Washington 13-01.00 20 Espanola, Jered James Logan 13-06.00 21 Olson, Kenny Washington 13-06.00 22 Alexander, Patrick Washington 14-00.00
Event 24 Girls Pole Vault Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Barcklay, Rachel Berkeley 6-06.00 2 Harrison, Isa Piedmont 7-00.00 3 LeBlanc, Vanessa Castro Valle 7-06.00 4 Baldock-Wood, Lauren Berkeley 7-06.00 5 Denza, Anna Castro Valle 7-06.00 6 Charron, Grace Piedmont 8-00.00 7 Schwarz, Emilie Berkeley 8-00.00 8 Harter, Lauren Washington 8-06.00 9 Ho, Kayley American 9-00.00 10 Tsang, Annie Irvington 9-00.00 11 Nunotani, Carissa Irvington 9-00.00 12 Schreiber, Jenna Washington 9-00.00 13 Rael, Montserrat Irvington 9-00.00 14 Task, Sydney Moreau Catho 9-06.00 15 Saad, Kayla Moreau Catho 9-06.00 16 Eubank, Julienne James Logan 9-06.00 17 Xu, Winnie Mission San 10-00.00 18 Au, Caroline Moreau Catho 10-00.00 19 Chang, Vivian Mission San 10-00.00 20 Aquilizan, Alexis Moreau Catho 11-00.00 21 Santos, Jessica James Logan 11-00.00 22 Lark, Mariah Moreau Catho 11-04.00
Event 25 Girls Long Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Jones, Bailey Castro Valle 15-02.50 2 Rice, Cymone St. Mary's 14-02.00 3 Gibson, Whitney Hercules 14-04.00 4 Robinson, Princess St Joseph ND 14-04.25 5 Ingram, Janelle St. Mary's 15-01.00 6 Gilman Chun, Olivia Castro Valle 15-05.50 7 Tate, Miyana Hercules 15-07.00 8 Buchongo, Garvey Hercules 15-09.00 9 Jones, Jordan Bishop O'Dow 15-09.50 10 Allen, Zarrie Salesian 15-09.75 11 Wong, Ada Castro Valle 15-10.00 12 Thomas, Jerelleen Hayward 15-10.75 13 Howzell, Ryan Piedmont 16-00.00 14 Thompson, Kobi St. Mary's 16-01.00 16 Van De Graaf, Samantha Kennedy-Frem 16-07.75 17 Rodriguez, Mia Kennedy-Frem 16-08.50 18 Patteway, Endya James Logan 17-03.00 19 Hatcher, Kali St. Mary's 17-03.50 20 Johnson, Hana Bishop O'Dow 17-03.75 21 Glock, Kyllie Washington 17-04.75 22 Flores, Alyssa American 17-08.00 23 Linn, Erikka Mission San 17-11.00 24 Wilbekin, Ariel Castro Valle 18-01.00 25 Landrum, Tenia Castro Valle 18-03.50
Event 26 Boys Long Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Jenkins, Marquise Pinole 19-06.00 2 Smith, Ramir Alameda 19-07.00 3 Tansimore, Colin James Logan 20-02.75 4 Henderson, Malik Castro Valle 20-04.00 5 Koons, Terrell Hercules 20-05.00 6 Brawer, Reid Berkeley 20-05.50 7 Ansar, Aaqil Castro Valle 20-05.50 8 Flint, Victor Bishop O'Dow 20-06.00 9 Young, Payton James Logan 20-07.00 10 Jones, Austin Bishop O'Dow 20-08.00 11 Gonsalves, Deangelo Hayward 20-09.00 12 Floyd-Stinson, Malik St. Mary's 20-11.00 13 Chan, Aaron DeAnza 20-11.00 14 Quimson, Brandon Irvington 21-00.50 15 Wright, Nahshon James Logan 21-01.00 16 Tansimore, Evan James Logan 21-02.00 17 Washington, Jeremy San Leandro 21-06.00 18 Frendberg-Mates, Eli St. Mary's 21-06.00 19 Wilkes, Lanique El Cerrito 21-06.00 20 Thomas, Trayvon Newark Memor 21-07.50 21 Dali, Chad Alameda 21-08.00 22 Kouyate, Malik Albany 22-00.00 23 Grant, Niel Hercules 22-03.00 24 Kettels, Sanjay St. Mary's 22-05.00
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Merino, Andrea Pinole 25-04.00 2 Noble, Porsche Albany 27-08.00 3 Rice, Cymone St. Mary's 29-00.50 4 Jones, Bailey Castro Valle 30-07.50 5 Wong, Ada Castro Valle 31-02.00 6 Robinson, Princess St Joseph ND 31-02.00 7 Prak-Perry, Kiara Berkeley 31-04.25 8 Awambu, Karen Castro Valle 31-10.00 9 Tobin, Quincy Alameda 32-00.00 10 Ingram, Janelle St. Mary's 32-05.00 11 Thomas, Jerelleen Hayward 32-11.50 12 Arnstad, Christine Mission San 34-01.00 13 Thompson, Kobi St. Mary's 34-01.00 14 Van De Graaf, Samantha Kennedy-Frem 35-00.00 15 Glock, Kyllie Washington 35-02.50 16 Patteway, Endya James Logan 35-10.50 17 Flores, Alyssa American 35-11.50 18 Milton, Ari Washington 36-04.50 19 Johnson, Hana Bishop O'Dow 37-09.75 20 Wilbekin, Ariel Castro Valle 38-00.50 21 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 39-01.00 22 Hatcher, Kali St. Mary's 39-03.50
Event 28 Boys Triple Jump Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Toliver, Jordan St Patrick-Vince 35-01.00 2 Johnson, Bru Shawn Pinole 35-09.00 3 Firestone, Jordan Arroyo 38-01.00 4 Pingree, Sean Hayward 38-04.00 5 Drake, Quintin Berkeley 38-04.75 6 Boyd, Laprel Hayward 38-09.50 7 Mays, Romeo St Patrick-Vince 38-09.50 8 Gonsalves, Deangelo Hayward 39-11.75 9 Wood, Robert St. Mary's 40-02.00 10 Ansar, Aaqil Castro Valle 40-09.50 11 Koons, Terrell Hercules 41-01.00 12 Fields, Austin Castro Valle 41-06.50 13 Kagawa, Thomas Irvington 41-07.50 14 Jhutty, Tegbir Kennedy-Frem 41-09.50 15 Thometz, Hiroki Newark Memor 42-00.00 16 Kettels, Sanjay St. Mary's 42-01.00 17 Frendberg-Mates, Eli St. Mary's 42-05.50 18 Wright, Nahshon James Logan 42-07.00 19 Henderson, Malik Castro Valle 42-07.00 20 Young, Payton James Logan 42-07.50 21 Tansimore, Colin James Logan 42-08.00 22 Brawer, Reid Berkeley 43-01.00 23 Floyd-Stinson, Malik St. Mary's 43-07.50 24 Kouyate, Malik Albany 44-07.25
Event 29 Girls Discus Throw Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Lien, Karina St Joseph ND 38-04 2 Miroglio, Elena St. Mary's 51-02.50 3 Herrera, Stephanie Pinole 56-03.50 4 Bowen, Sarah St Patrick-Vince 60-08.50 5 Hemp, Lindsay St. Mary's 68-00 6 Arevalo, Gracie St. Mary's 80-05.50 7 Gibbs, Karayah Bishop O'Dow 82-06 8 Johnson, Raven Hayward 84-03 9 Pew, Julia Berkeley 84-10 10 Cortes, Maria Albany 86-10 11 Clark, Leilah St Joseph ND 87-02 12 Soriano, Michaela Encinal 88-01 13 White, Monique Pinole 91-00 14 Benitez, Nikki Arroyo 92-05 15 Rios, Estelle James Logan 92-10 16 Robertson, Heather Castro Valle 94-04 17 Simmons-Price, Demisha James Logan 104-03 18 Kerchner, Kirsten Irvington 105-00 19 Ragan, Yasmine Encinal 105-03 20 Jenkins, Maya Bishop O'Dow 108-02 21 Mitchell, Natalie Bishop O'Dow 120-07.50 22 DiPaola, Amelia American 126-06 23 Hall, Hannah-Sophia James Logan 138-04 24 Lousi, Vai Washington 140-09
Event 30 Boys Discus Throw Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Reyes, Eric Arroyo 100-01 2 Bryant, Nate Salesian 102-10 3 Obin, Uche St. Mary's 103-08 4 Suani, Josiah Hayward 104-03 5 Oreo, Nicholas James Logan 110-02 6 Pearson, Benjamin Irvington 110-03 7 Mims, Jordan Kennedy-R 111-10 8 Thornton, Nick Arroyo 112-07 9 Kim, Muga Albany 113-03 10 Holt, Christian St. Mary's 116-04 11 Vaddadhi, Vishal American 119-02 12 Finch, Ibrahim Berkeley 119-11.50 13 Vaughn, Michael San Leandro 121-07 14 Turner, Aaron James Logan 122-07 15 Wu, Herman Albany 123-09 16 Wang, John Mission San 124-08 17 Evans-Vasquez, Matthew Newark Memor 129-06 18 Miller, Chris Albany 130-03 19 Feao, Stephen Pinole 130-08.50 20 Togiai, Sepirini Hayward 137-11 21 Tingle, Damion St. Mary's 138-01 22 Atthowe, Richard Bishop O'Dow 140-10 23 Bazakas, Theo Berkeley 143-09 24 Eifler, Camilo Bishop O'Dow 145-09.50
Event 31 Girls Shot Put Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Scoggins, Tylisha DeAnza 23-00.50 2 Cortes, Maria Albany 23-06.50 3 Kleckley, Nyasia DeAnza 26-03.00 4 Shine, Shavase Albany 26-09.50 5 Soriano, Michaela Encinal 27-08.75 6 ReedPetracek, Lena St Joseph ND 27-11.00 7 White, Monique Pinole 28-03.50 8 Jenkins, Maya Bishop O'Dow 28-05.75 9 Brown, Zaire DeAnza 28-06.00 10 Arevalo, Gracie St. Mary's 28-11.00 11 Gaines, A'Niyha San Leandro 29-06.75 12 Sandoval, Kailena American 29-07.50 13 Clark, Leilah St Joseph ND 29-10.50 14 Ragan, Yasmine Encinal 30-04.00 15 Johnson, Raven Hayward 30-08.50 16 Hall, Kameela Bishop O'Dow 31-04.00 17 Gibbs, Karayah Bishop O'Dow 31-06.00 18 Kerchner, Kirsten Irvington 32-01.00 19 DiPaola, Amelia American 33-03.00 20 Robertson, Heather Castro Valle 34-11.00 21 Williams, Alannah James Logan 35-03.00 22 Mitchell, Natalie Bishop O'Dow 36-09.00 23 Simmons-Price, Demisha James Logan 36-10.00 24 Hall, Hannah-Sophia James Logan 42-07.00
Event 32 Boys Shot Put Varsity ============================== Name Year School Seed Mark ============================== Flight 1 Finals 1 Owens, Miles Bishop O'Dow 37-10.00 2 Bell, Matt San Leandro 38-11.00 3 Kinchen, Jovan St. Mary's 39-06.50 4 Kim, Daniel Irvington 39-10.00 5 Wu, Herman Albany 40-02.00 6 Vaughn, Michael San Leandro 40-05.00 7 Kelly, Jason James Logan 40-07.50 8 Suani, Josiah Hayward 40-08.00 9 Tingle, Damion St. Mary's 41-08.00 10 Miller, Chris Albany 41-11.00 11 Feao, Stephen Pinole 42-02.50 12 Gyant, Tyler St Patrick-Vince 42-05.00 13 Singh, Vedparkash James Logan 42-06.00 14 Bazakas, Theo Berkeley 43-01.00 15 Lane, Nick Hayward 43-01.50 16 Betchart, Nicholas Washington 43-05.00 17 Mims, Jordan Kennedy-R 43-08.00 18 Kim, Muga Albany 44-01.50 19 Atthowe, Richard Bishop O'Dow 44-02.00 20 Turner, Aaron James Logan 44-04.00 21 Evans-Vasquez, Matthew Newark Memor 45-02.00 22 Glover, Alex St. Mary's 48-08.50 23 Eifler, Camilo Bishop O'Dow 50-05.00 24 Togiai, Sepirini Hayward 51-04.00
|