CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
May 21st 2016 Castro Valley, California, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2010 Results - California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
May 22nd 2010, 7:59am
Search
2010 Results - California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 22nd 2010, 7:59am
Comments
California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
- May 22, 2010
CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alameda
Albany
American
Arroyo
Berkeley
Bishop O'Dowd
Castro Valley
El Cerrito
Encinal
Hayward
Hercules
Holy Names
Irvington
James Logan
John F. Kennedy (f)
John F. Kennedy (r)
Mission San Jose
Moreau Catholic
Mt Eden
Newark Memorial
Piedmont
Pinole Valley
Richmond
Salesian
San Leandro
San Lorenzo
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Mary's (NCS)
St Patrick/St Vincent
Tennyson
Washington
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobin, Michael
12
Newark Memorial
11.31
-1.8
1
2
Huguley, Victor
12
San Leandro
11.33
-1.8
1
3
McBride, Andre
10
San Leandro
11.38
-1.8
1
4
Galvin, Ricky
Berkeley
11.40
-1.8
1
5
Lovett, Najee
12
St Mary's (NCS)
11.45
-2.2
1
6
Shetty, Viv
11
James Logan
11.52
-2.2
1
7
Rosby, Dimion
11
Castro Valley
11.53
-1.8
1
8
Speegle, Mathew
9
Castro Valley
11.56
-2.2
1
9
Favorite, Joseph
11
John F. Kennedy
11.64
-2.2
1
10
Burks, Isaiah
Berkeley
11.67
-1.8
1
11
Long, Miles
11
James Logan
11.77
-1.8
1
11
Wang, Edward
12
Mission San Jose
11.77
-1.8
1
13
Mcgill, Dionn
12
Irvington
11.89
-2.2
1
14
Kirven, Solomn
12
San Lorenzo
11.93
-2.2
1
15
Rabb, Aj
11
St Joseph Notre
11.95
-2.2
1
16
Logo, Dylan
11
Encinal
11.97
-1.8
1
17
Haynes, Taylor
12
Piedmont
12.01
-1.8
1
18
Page, Michael
9
Salesian
12.05
-2.2
1
19
Robinson, Wade
El Cerrito
12.18
-1.8
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dubose, Devante
12
Bishop O'Dowd
22.53
-1.9
1
2
Carnegie, Chris
11
St Mary's (NCS)
23.01
-1.9
1
3
Tobin, Michael
12
Newark Memorial
23.08
-2.1
1
4
Shetty, Viv
11
James Logan
23.09
-2.1
1
5
McBride, Andre
10
San Leandro
23.16
-2.6
1
6
Favorite, Joseph
11
John F. Kennedy
23.38
-1.9
1
7
Williams, Murad
11
St Mary's (NCS)
23.64
-2.6
1
8
Shaw, Andre
12
James Logan
23.71
-1.9
1
9
Speegle, Mathew
9
Castro Valley
23.79
-1.9
1
10
Pyles, Adrain
12
Hayward
23.99
-2.1
1
11
Thomas, Tyler
12
Hayward
24.08
-2.6
1
12
Grant, Jonte
11
Hayward
24.15
-1.9
1
13
Wang, Edward
12
Mission San Jose
24.18
-1.9
1
14
Orens, Kai
12
Piedmont
24.19
-1.9
1
15
Rabb, Aj
11
St Joseph Notre
24.30
-2.1
1
16
Tsao, Brendan
12
Mission San Jose
24.47
-2.1
1
17
Tyson, Andre
Pinole Valley
24.68
-2.6
1
18
Robinson, Wade
El Cerrito
24.91
-2.1
1
19
Burks, Isaiah
Berkeley
25.01
-2.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubose, Devante
12
Bishop O'Dowd
48.46
1
2
Moses, Chance
11
St Mary's (NCS)
50.04
1
3
Skovronski, Roman
11
Newark Memorial
50.59
1
4
Williams, Murad
11
St Mary's (NCS)
51.00
1
5
Jones, Khalid
12
James Logan
51.06
1
6
Brown-Ryan, Demetrius
12
St Mary's (NCS)
51.12
1
7
Alex, Foster
11
Castro Valley
51.34
1
8
Tomasi, Ryan
11
Washington
51.42
1
9
Diomonde, Solo
11
Castro Valley
51.55
1
10
Roosevelt, Ali
11
St Mary's (NCS)
51.69
1
11
Rivers, Josh
11
San Leandro
52.57
1
12
Wilson, Davonte
12
San Leandro
53.09
1
13
Ng, Justin
12
Mission San Jose
53.37
1
14
Gilliam, Christian
10
Albany
53.64
1
15
Sarchet, Wade
11
Irvington
53.74
1
16
Tyson, Andre
Pinole Valley
53.80
1
17
Hartwell, Mason
12
James Logan
54.20
1
18
Newsham, Lucas
11
Encinal
54.31
1
19
Chen, Brendon
10
Alameda
54.67
1
20
Rodrigues, Matt
11
Alameda
54.72
1
21
Devera, Derek
12
Hercules
55.04
1
22
Li, Steven
10
Alameda
55.36
1
23
Silvey, Demone
Berkeley
56.27
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartwell, Mason
12
James Logan
1:59.69
1
2
Weekes, Will
12
Castro Valley
2:00.52
1
3
Mortore, Anthony
11
Castro Valley
2:00.81
1
4
Weber, John
12
Piedmont
2:01.03
1
5
Chestnut, Jesse
11
Washington
2:03.08
1
6
Laux, Richard
10
Irvington
2:03.94
1
7
Diomonde, Solomn
11
Castro Valley
2:05.14
1
8
Kane, Sam
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:07.24
1
9
Greer, Stephn
10
San Leandro
2:07.60
1
10
Nugal, Marvin
11
Mt Eden
2:08.28
1
11
Chan, Andrew
11
James Logan
2:08.58
1
12
Gosen, Matt
12
Mission San Jose
2:08.66
1
13
Brown, Conner
10
Albany
2:09.10
1
14
Cuenca, Tyler
12
Encinal
2:09.86
1
15
Frost, Julian
9
Piedmont
2:10.38
1
16
Hoye, Michael
Alameda
2:10.48
1
17
Moore, Dylan
10
Encinal
2:11.96
1
18
Raya, Richard
Berkeley
2:12.09
1
19
Jacobsen, Ben
12
James Logan
2:12.34
1
20
Boquiren, Emmanuel
Alameda
2:12.50
1
21
Watson, Donri
Richmond
2:20.75
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perkins, Zach
Alameda
4:25.42
1
2
Geiken, Eugenio
Berkeley
4:26.23
1
3
Thomas, Danny
11
Arroyo
4:26.44
1
4
Eversole, Ben
11
Castro Valley
4:28.49
1
5
Perkins, Charlie
Alameda
4:30.38
1
6
Weber, John
12
Piedmont
4:31.20
1
7
Snow, Andrew
12
Arroyo
4:35.85
1
8
Nugal, Marvin
11
Mt Eden
4:38.22
1
9
Ruvalcaba, Arthur
11
Mt Eden
4:41.56
1
10
Kane, Sam
10
Bishop O'Dowd
4:45.77
1
11
Coronado-ramos, Juan
12
Irvington
4:46.45
1
12
Buck-bauer, Albert
9
Albany
4:50.77
1
13
Guthy, Dinakar
10
Mission San Jose
4:52.81
1
14
Ratto, Nick
10
St Joseph Notre
4:54.06
1
15
Collins, Liam
Alameda
4:54.27
1
16
Rust, Taylor
11
John F. Kennedy
4:56.18
1
17
Moore, Dylan
10
Encinal
4:56.22
1
18
Nguyen, Duc
Alameda
4:57.12
1
19
Jacobsen, Ben
12
James Logan
4:57.78
1
20
Bains, Arjan
12
Mission San Jose
5:00.03
1
21
Wisnewski, Gage
Newark Memorial
5:16.92
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eversole, Ben
11
Castro Valley
9:44.24
1
2
Rich, Ben
12
Washington
9:46.81
1
3
Maxwell, Dan
12
St Mary's (NCS)
9:52.52
1
4
Perkins, Charlie
Alameda
9:55.87
1
5
Lopez-garcia, Hector
Alameda
9:55.95
1
6
Sepp, Brandon
Alameda
10:03.43
1
7
Ashby, Tom
12
Castro Valley
10:04.40
1
8
Ruvalcaba, Arthur
11
Mt Eden
10:06.69
1
9
Jacobs, Simon
12
Piedmont
10:08.08
1
10
Peterson, Nolan
Washington
10:15.65
1
11
Gioia, Christoper
12
Albany
10:16.60
1
12
Tonkyn, Nolan
10
Albany
10:20.49
1
13
Hill, Nate
10
St Mary's (NCS)
10:22.07
1
14
Uken, Joey
11
Mission San Jose
10:26.39
1
15
Coronado-ramos, Juan
12
Irvington
10:26.61
1
16
Raulet, Michelangelo
Berkeley
10:31.54
1
17
Russamanno, Brandon
12
Washington
10:34.51
1
18
Greene, Stevie
10
St Mary's (NCS)
10:39.52
1
19
Morles, Emanuel
10
Mt Eden
10:43.07
1
20
Arnstein, Dan
Alameda
10:47.30
1
21
Coulter, Erich
11
Castro Valley
10:47.79
1
22
Mulugeta, Solomon
10
American
10:49.12
1
23
Parsons, Tyler
Alameda
10:55.13
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corley, Monte
12
James Logan
14.49
+0.0
1
2
williams, alan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
15.04
+1.3
1
3
Okwudiafor, Ikem
12
Mission San Jose
15.41
-1.2
1
4
Hudson, Kwane
11
Castro Valley
16.27
+1.3
1
5
Reyes, Nicholas
11
Alameda
16.57
-1.2
1
6
Monroe, Desmond
12
San Leandro
16.58
-1.2
1
7
Imlack, Jermey
10
Moreau Catholic
16.59
+0.0
1
8
Harris, Christian
12
St Mary's (NCS)
16.68
+0.0
1
9
Chen, Mei-guang
12
James Logan
16.90
-1.2
1
10
Wiegardt, Andrew
12
Castro Valley
17.12
+1.3
1
11
Manag, Lorenzo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
17.23
+0.0
1
12
Avilla, Ben
10
James Logan
17.58
-1.2
1
13
Roy, Marino
12
Piedmont
17.97
+0.0
1
14
Gulassa, Max
11
Piedmont
18.34
+1.3
1
15
Krohn, Monte
10
Alameda
18.59
-1.2
1
16
Gong, Ed
10
Albany
18.60
+1.3
1
17
Cullen, Matt
12
Newark Memorial
19.54
-1.2
1
18
Wang, Kevin
9
Alameda
20.16
+0.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corley, Monte
12
James Logan
40.29
1
2
Wallace, Terrell
El Cerrito
40.52
1
3
Skovronski, Roman
11
Newark Memorial
41.18
1
4
Stafford, Sebastian
12
St Mary's (NCS)
41.60
1
5
Harris, Christian
12
St Mary's (NCS)
42.09
1
6
Avilla, Ben
10
James Logan
42.22
1
7
Bradford, Alvictor
12
San Leandro
42.65
1
8
williams, alan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
43.10
1
9
Padilla, Matt
12
Washington
43.27
1
10
Deguzman, Luis
12
Arroyo
43.42
1
11
Lim, Alex
12
Irvington
43.63
1
12
Chen, Mei-guang
12
James Logan
43.73
1
13
Webb, Chris
10
Hayward
43.97
1
14
Roy, Marino
12
Piedmont
44.49
1
15
Hudson, Kwane
11
Castro Valley
45.13
1
16
Monroe, Desmond
12
San Leandro
45.41
1
17
Tupuola, Bj
11
Encinal
46.02
1
18
Thon, Steven
10
Alameda
47.18
1
19
Gulassa, Max
11
Piedmont
47.60
1
20
Lewis, Jermiah
9
Alameda
49.57
1
21
Pilate-hutcherson, Julia
11
St Patrick/St Vi
50.83
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Speegle
,
Speegle
,
Batis
,
Rosby
Castro Valley
43.27
1
2
Brown
,
Prince
,
Dubose
,
Tramel
Bishop O'Dowd
43.44
1
3
Relay Team
San Leandro
43.63
1
4
Willis
,
Shen
,
Shetty
,
Hartwell
James Logan
43.80
1
5
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
43.94
1
6
Stafford
,
Lovett
,
Moses
,
Williams
St Mary's (NCS)
44.00
1
7
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
44.41
1
8
Relay Team
Irvington
44.70
1
9
Griffin
,
Caro
,
Thomas
,
Pyles
Hayward
44.77
1
10
Relay Team
El Cerrito
44.83
1
11
Relay Team
Piedmont
45.26
1
12
Relay Team
San Lorenzo
45.41
1
13
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
45.70
1
14
Relay Team
Washington
46.15
1
14
Relay Team
Encinal
46.15
1
16
Relay Team
Alameda
46.45
1
17
Relay Team
Arroyo
46.78
1
18
Relay Team
St Patrick/St Vi
46.97
1
19
Relay Team
Albany
47.00
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford
,
Harris
,
Moses
,
Williams
St Mary's (NCS)
3:25.87
1
2
Batis
,
Diomonde
,
Davis
,
Foster
Castro Valley
3:29.05
1
3
Relay Team
San Leandro
3:29.86
1
4
Aleem
,
Hartwell
,
Avilla
,
Corley
James Logan
3:33.43
1
5
Relay Team
Piedmont
3:33.88
1
6
Caro
,
Thomas
,
Griffin
,
Webb
Hayward
3:35.03
1
7
Relay Team
Washington
3:35.16
1
8
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
3:39.83
1
9
Relay Team
Irvington
3:40.05
1
10
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
3:42.89
1
11
Relay Team
Alameda
3:44.47
1
12
Relay Team
Encinal
3:47.89
1
13
Relay Team
Albany
3:50.40
1
14
Relay Team
Richmond
4:11.57
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Victor
12
James Logan
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
2
Mason, Eric
12
Castro Valley
52-01.00
(15.88m)
1
3
Pole, Toni
12
James Logan
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
4
Eckel, Jacob
12
Castro Valley
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
5
Culpepper, Kieth
11
John F. Kennedy
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
6
Maile, Sion
12
San Leandro
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
7
Jonhson, Blake
12
Bishop O'Dowd
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Sanchez, Jeremy
10
Irvington
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
9
Nunn, Malcume
12
San Leandro
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
10
Jacob, Hillar
11
American
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
11
Lane, James
12
St Mary's (NCS)
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
12
Edwards, Marcus
12
St Mary's (NCS)
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
13
Geul, Chris
11
St Patrick/St Vi
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
14
Ribera, Zachary
Alameda
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
15
Grace, Myles
Berkeley
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
16
Chukwu, Michaelvic
11
American
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
17
Estrada, Chris
12
Salesian
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
18
Crowley, Ej
10
Albany
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
19
Sapiga, Nephi
11
Hayward
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
20
Mai, Frank
Alameda
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
21
Palafox, Humberto
11
St Mary's (NCS)
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pole, Toni
12
James Logan
154-09
(47.17m)
1
2
Eckel, Jacob
12
Castro Valley
151-04
(46.13m)
1
3
Mason, Eric
12
Castro Valley
146-08
(44.70m)
1
4
Mai, Frank
Alameda
136-04
(41.55m)
1
5
Sapiga, Nephi
11
Hayward
132-09
(40.46m)
1
6
Maile, Sion
12
San Leandro
132-09
(40.46m)
1
7
Nunn, Malcume
12
San Leandro
132-06
(40.39m)
1
8
Mcelvogue, Mick
11
Newark Memorial
130-05
(39.75m)
1
9
Sims, Terrance
11
St Patrick/St Vi
129-09
(39.55m)
1
10
Tomaz, Niko
12
Castro Valley
128-07
(39.19m)
1
11
Harden, Mark
Berkeley
124-10
(38.05m)
1
12
Eddings, Seth
12
Washington
121-07
(37.06m)
1
13
Chukwu, Michaelvic
11
American
119-08
(36.47m)
1
14
Ribera, Zachary
Alameda
117-03
(35.74m)
1
15
Sodhi, Jagtej
12
American
115-10
(35.31m)
1
16
Wu, Jeff
10
Albany
115-06
(35.20m)
1
17
O'connor, Rocky
11
Newark Memorial
113-04
(34.54m)
1
18
Edwards, Marcus
12
St Mary's (NCS)
112-10
(34.39m)
1
19
Geul, Chris
11
St Patrick/St Vi
106-06
(32.46m)
1
20
Crowley, Ej
10
Albany
104-00
(31.70m)
1
21
Rice, Brandon
12
Salesian
98-07
(30.05m)
1
22
Zheng, Dave
Alameda
98-05
(30.00m)
1
23
Kim-haynes, Tyler
Berkeley
88-09
(27.05m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spikes, Maurice
12
St Mary's (NCS)
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Grant, Jonte
11
Hayward
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Obidiegou, Kyrian
11
San Leandro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
williams, alan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Brown, Rashad
12
James Logan
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Fambro, Darian
12
Irvington
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Nealy, Andrew
10
Albany
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Tupuola, Bj
11
Encinal
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Rabb, Aj
11
St Joseph Notre
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Collier, Austin
9
St Mary's (NCS)
--
(--)
1
--
Sweerwyne, Kellen
11
Hayward
--
(--)
1
--
Alex, Foster
11
Castro Valley
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Jonte
11
Hayward
22-11.00
(6.99m)
+5.8
1
2
Cheng, Alvin
12
Mission San Jose
22-06.25
(6.86m)
+2.4
1
3
Towels, Marvin
11
Tennyson
22-02.50
(6.77m)
+2.6
1
4
Huguley, Victor
12
San Leandro
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+3.0
1
5
Wallace, Terrell
El Cerrito
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+4.0
1
6
Shetty, Viv
11
James Logan
21-07.75
(6.60m)
+3.0
1
7
Kirven, Solomn
12
San Lorenzo
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+4.3
1
8
Willis, Jonathon
11
James Logan
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+3.9
1
9
Shah, Sunil
10
Mission San Jose
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+2.6
1
10
Brown, Rashad
12
James Logan
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+2.5
1
11
Spikes, Maurice
12
St Mary's (NCS)
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+0.9
1
12
Lane, James
12
St Mary's (NCS)
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+3.5
1
13
Pilate-hutcherson, Julia
11
St Patrick/St Vi
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+3.5
1
14
Champion, Jack
10
Washington
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+2.3
1
15
Gong, Ed
10
Albany
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+3.4
1
16
Thomas, Tyler
12
Hayward
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+1.0
1
17
Piterman, Nikka
10
Piedmont
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+4.7
1
18
Lee, Derric
11
Alameda
18-10.25
(5.75m)
+3.9
1
19
Williams, Dominic
El Cerrito
18-04.50
(5.60m)
+3.5
1
20
Rabb, Aj
11
St Joseph Notre
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+3.9
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Victor
12
James Logan
47-01.00
(14.35m)
+3.5
1
2
Grant, Jonte
11
Hayward
47-01.00
(14.35m)
+2.0
1
3
Wallace, Terrell
El Cerrito
46-07.00
(14.20m)
+3.1
1
4
williams, alan
11
Bishop O'Dowd
45-04.75
(13.84m)
+4.6
1
5
Brown, Rashad
12
James Logan
44-06.25
(13.57m)
+1.2
1
6
Lovett, Najee
12
St Mary's (NCS)
44-06.00
(13.56m)
+2.7
1
7
Okwudiafor, Ikem
12
Mission San Jose
44-04.25
(13.52m)
+3.9
1
8
Tramel, Trent
11
Bishop O'Dowd
43-07.25
(13.29m)
+4.7
1
9
Porthro, Jeff
10
James Logan
43-00.25
(13.11m)
nwi
1
10
Manag, Lorenzo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
42-08.25
(13.01m)
+1.3
1
11
Harris, Christian
12
St Mary's (NCS)
41-07.50
(12.69m)
+1.8
1
12
Champion, Jack
10
Washington
41-05.50
(12.64m)
+2.5
1
13
Hudson, Kwane
11
Castro Valley
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+3.8
1
14
Davis, Ben
11
Castro Valley
40-10.00
(12.45m)
+0.4
1
15
Patrick, Gazaway
10
St Mary's (NCS)
40-08.50
(12.41m)
+2.2
1
16
Wicks, Cody
11
American
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+0.0
1
17
Piterman, Nikka
10
Piedmont
40-06.25
(12.35m)
+1.1
1
18
Leng, Jim
10
Albany
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+3.4
1
19
Lott, Desmon
El Cerrito
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+3.2
1
20
Garcia, Christian
10
St Mary's (NCS)
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+2.8
1
21
Espino, Khiry
12
Alameda
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+4.2
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiegardt, Andrew
12
Castro Valley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
2
Ortiz, Tomas
11
Newark Memorial
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Wentworth, Marshall
10
Piedmont
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Coulter, Erich
11
Castro Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Ishikawa, Kyle
12
Irvington
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Takhar, Inderjit
12
James Logan
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Sui, Kevin
12
Mission San Jose
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Miller, Austin
10
Washington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Landon, Max
12
Washington
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
O'hollaren, Kyle
9
Washington
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Wang, Eric
12
Mission San Jose
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Laris, Jordan
11
Castro Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Tsurumoto, Ian
11
Castro Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Anchultz, Aj
12
Moreau Catholic
--
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Strangenae
Pinole Valley
12.16
-1.7
1
2
Harvey, Atiya
12
James Logan
12.38
-2.4
1
3
Rose, Lauren
12
Hercules
12.77
-3.8
1
4
Thomas, Kali
12
St Mary's (NCS)
12.79
-3.8
1
5
Alli, Taofegat
12
Castro Valley
12.87
-3.8
1
6
Blake, Jasiri
Pinole Valley
13.02
-3.8
1
7
Deadwiler, Camille
9
American
13.03
-1.7
1
8
Brewer, Paiton
12
Newark Memorial
13.24
-2.4
1
9
Grigg, Kellie
12
Alameda
13.35
-1.7
1
10
Alsobrook, Tyler
10
San Lorenzo
13.40
-1.7
1
11
Craft, Taylor
9
Newark Memorial
13.47
-3.8
1
12
Blanton, Kaii
10
Bishop O'Dowd
13.52
-3.8
1
13
Kumar, Anshika
9
Alameda
13.59
-1.7
1
14
Guinn, Jasmine
Berkeley
13.60
-2.4
1
15
Hogan, Taelor
12
Hayward
13.70
-2.4
1
16
Sumler, Carlie
11
John F. Kennedy
13.78
-3.8
1
17
Walker, Kalia
9
St Mary's (NCS)
13.79
-2.4
1
18
Hill, Terisha
12
John F. Kennedy
13.84
-1.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Strangenae
Pinole Valley
24.99
-2.9
1
2
Thomas, Kali
12
St Mary's (NCS)
26.16
-2.1
1
3
Alli, Taofegat
12
Castro Valley
26.45
+0.6
1
4
Rose, Lauren
12
Hercules
26.56
+0.6
1
5
Deadwiler, Camille
9
American
26.90
-2.1
1
6
Grigg, Kellie
12
Alameda
27.29
-2.1
1
7
Alexander, Breanna
10
Newark Memorial
27.44
-2.9
1
8
Gardins, Karra
10
Moreau Catholic
27.53
+0.6
1
9
Foster, Ayana
12
Encinal
27.66
-2.9
1
10
May, Keisha
9
Bishop O'Dowd
27.71
-2.9
1
11
Brewer, Paiton
12
Newark Memorial
27.72
-2.1
1
12
Lyons, Taylor
12
Holy Names
27.98
-2.1
1
13
Blanton, Kaii
10
Bishop O'Dowd
28.01
-2.9
1
14
Jackson, Randi
10
Bishop O'Dowd
28.11
-2.9
1
15
Kumar, Anshika
9
Alameda
28.15
+0.6
1
16
Njitanji, Sandra
11
Washington
28.16
+0.6
1
17
Mabury, Amber
11
Newark Memorial
28.19
-2.9
1
18
Reames, Allana
10
John F. Kennedy
28.25
+0.6
1
19
Walker, Kalia
9
St Mary's (NCS)
28.64
+0.6
1
20
Zhang, Cassie
11
Mission San Jose
29.02
-2.9
1
21
Owyang, Taylor
9
Alameda
29.30
-2.1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Thandi
12
James Logan
56.03
1
2
Hollis, Taylor
10
Newark Memorial
59.09
1
3
Miller, Brianna
11
Castro Valley
59.88
1
4
Foster, Ayana
12
Encinal
1:00.01c
1
5
Mayfield, Janae
11
James Logan
1:00.19c
1
6
May, Keisha
9
Bishop O'Dowd
1:00.68c
1
7
Alexander, Breanna
10
Newark Memorial
1:00.78c
1
8
Remer, Lauren
9
Piedmont
1:00.79c
1
9
Pacini, Daniela
10
Hercules
1:01.10c
1
10
Lyons, Taylor
12
Holy Names
1:01.28c
1
11
Turner, Jocelyn
12
Hayward
1:01.30c
1
12
Anderson, Lorato
12
American
1:01.48c
1
13
Ledesma-turner, Akeli
10
St Mary's (NCS)
1:01.81c
1
14
Gardins, Karra
10
Moreau Catholic
1:02.40c
1
15
Mabury, Amber
11
Newark Memorial
1:02.92c
1
16
Wilkins, Aliyah
10
San Leandro
1:03.12c
1
17
Glover, Kailee
11
St Mary's (NCS)
1:03.34c
1
18
Quamina, Katherine
11
Bishop O'Dowd
1:03.86c
1
19
Curtis, Jasmine
Berkeley
1:05.29c
1
20
Edwards, Gabby
9
Hercules
1:05.56c
1
21
Huang, Linde
10
Alameda
1:05.91c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Chelsea
12
Castro Valley
2:20.01
1
2
Riley, Arianne
11
Hayward
2:21.37
1
3
Stange, Gabe
11
James Logan
2:25.60
1
4
Kent, Jamie
12
Piedmont
2:25.73
1
5
Hollis, Taylor
10
Newark Memorial
2:25.85
1
6
Mejia-mass, Luz
12
Encinal
2:26.77
1
7
Spiegel, Laura
10
Arroyo
2:29.09
1
8
Peterson, Nicole
10
Piedmont
2:31.19
1
9
Woelffer, Anne
11
St Mary's (NCS)
2:32.81
1
10
Hosokawa, Kelly
Alameda
2:33.37
1
11
Bailey, Aurora
10
Castro Valley
2:34.22
1
12
Pena, Adrienne
Alameda
2:34.62
1
13
Mischeaux, Clarie
10
Bishop O'Dowd
2:34.89
1
14
Reed, Nicky
11
Encinal
2:34.97
1
15
Amaral, Vanessa
9
James Logan
2:39.12
1
16
Winterbauer, Courtney
Alameda
2:40.53
1
17
Clemente, Kiana
11
Newark Memorial
2:40.54
1
18
Lauer, Erica
12
Piedmont
2:41.71
1
19
Macleod, Pamela
12
Castro Valley
2:43.16
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santisteban, Kelsey
11
Castro Valley
5:15.03
1
2
Perrin, Sarah
9
James Logan
5:18.75
1
3
Wummer, Elise
12
Castro Valley
5:19.18
1
4
Hirsch, Madison
10
Mission San Jose
5:20.70
1
5
Kent, Jamie
12
Piedmont
5:22.70
1
6
Mejia-mass, Luz
12
Encinal
5:27.52
1
7
Adeni, Anika
11
Moreau Catholic
5:33.60
1
8
Daiz, Marie
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:35.73
1
9
Lauer, Erica
12
Piedmont
5:35.79
1
10
Mischeaux, Clarie
10
Bishop O'Dowd
5:38.28
1
11
SPEES, KAITLYN
11
Bishop O'Dowd
5:38.50
1
12
Morales, Andrea
10
American
5:43.13
1
13
Hosokawa, Kelly
Alameda
5:43.64
1
14
Dunn, Laura
11
Newark Memorial
5:47.60
1
15
Amaral, Vanessa
9
James Logan
5:48.24
1
16
Federova, Varya
Berkeley
5:49.99
1
17
Choy, Alex
12
St Mary's (NCS)
5:56.34
1
18
Harrington, Mary
10
St Mary's (NCS)
6:01.05
1
19
Cortez-holmes, Alexis
10
St Mary's (NCS)
6:01.95
1
20
Vitucci, Rebeckah
Alameda
6:07.42
1
21
Burns, Jessica
Alameda
6:08.61
1
22
Doyle, Kelsi
Berkeley
6:12.75
1
23
Braucher, Saskia
10
Albany
6:21.18
1
24
Xi, Kelly
9
Hercules
6:39.38
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santisteban, Kelsey
11
Castro Valley
11:27.11
1
2
Gerards, Jessica
11
Washington
11:41.32
1
3
Cherk, Erika
10
Mission San Jose
11:56.24
1
4
Gerards, Rachel
11
Washington
12:01.37
1
5
Adeni, Anika
11
Moreau Catholic
12:02.50
1
6
SPEES, KAITLYN
11
Bishop O'Dowd
12:03.22
1
7
Morales, Andrea
10
American
12:26.48
1
8
Choy, Alex
12
St Mary's (NCS)
12:35.65
1
9
Koide, Janell
11
American
12:38.79
1
10
Fong, Samantha
10
Castro Valley
12:40.67
1
11
Mischeaux, Clarie
10
Bishop O'Dowd
12:47.76
1
12
Lenci, Alison
11
Mission San Jose
12:48.32
1
13
Xu, Irene
Alameda
12:53.19
1
14
Klein, Hannah
Alameda
13:18.23
1
15
Greene, Molly
9
Albany
13:47.19
1
16
Tu, Lindsay
Alameda
13:50.17
1
17
Spencer, Elaine
10
Encinal
14:17.92
1
18
Turpin, Autumn
10
St Patrick/St Vi
15:11.38
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
10
St Mary's (NCS)
14.32
-0.1
1
2
Johnson, Victoria
12
James Logan
14.65
+1.1
1
3
Craft, Taylor
9
Newark Memorial
14.92
+1.1
1
4
Rose, Lauren
12
Hercules
15.07
+1.7
1
5
Aldriidge, Monique
12
Castro Valley
15.42
-0.1
1
6
Lawson, Taylor
12
St Mary's (NCS)
15.92
-0.1
1
7
Mader, Halina
11
Bishop O'Dowd
16.21
+1.7
1
8
Davis, Chalese
11
Hercules
16.40
+1.7
1
9
Giscombe, Brianna
11
Castro Valley
17.32
-0.1
1
10
Bowersmith, Kelsea
10
Arroyo
17.36
+1.1
1
11
Natividad, Paige
12
Newark Memorial
17.73
+1.1
1
12
Partida, Victoria
11
Arroyo
17.94
+1.1
1
13
Chaitesepaseut, Lena
11
Newark Memorial
17.99
+1.7
1
14
Guan, Jacqueline
11
Arroyo
18.06
+1.1
1
15
Martinez, Roquell
9
Washington
18.35
-0.1
1
16
Sung, Alli
9
Piedmont
18.96
-0.1
1
17
Willcox, Frances
10
Alameda
19.21
+1.7
1
18
Wallace, Natash
11
St Patrick/St Vi
19.43
+1.1
1
19
Byun, Stephanie
12
Albany
19.49
+1.1
1
20
Ellis, Amber
9
Piedmont
19.57
-0.1
1
21
Kam, Jennifer
12
Alameda
20.02
+1.7
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Thandi
12
James Logan
44.09
1
2
Lawson, Taylor
12
St Mary's (NCS)
46.00
1
3
Wallace, Sasha
9
Holy Names
46.83
1
4
Natividad, Paige
12
Newark Memorial
48.97
1
5
Lee, Heryang
10
Albany
49.80
1
6
Martinez, Roquell
9
Washington
50.32
1
7
Chissell, Maya
10
Castro Valley
50.86
1
8
Mader, Halina
11
Bishop O'Dowd
51.29
1
9
Lui, Lydia
12
Mission San Jose
51.61
1
10
Guan, Jacqueline
11
Arroyo
51.76
1
11
Hamilton, Valencia
11
Washington
52.53
1
12
Brown, Mianni
12
James Logan
52.97
1
13
Bowersmith, Kelsea
10
Arroyo
53.34
1
14
Partida, Victoria
11
Arroyo
53.77
1
15
Willcox, Frances
10
Alameda
53.87
1
16
Ellis, Amber
9
Piedmont
54.79
1
17
Matsuoka, Kimiko
10
St Mary's (NCS)
55.94
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woelffer
,
Wilson
,
Thomas
,
Lawson
St Mary's (NCS)
47.93
1
2
Stewart
,
Johnson
,
Harvey
,
Corley
James Logan
48.68
1
3
Chissell
,
Miller
,
Elam
,
Alli
Castro Valley
49.05
1
4
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
49.74
1
5
Relay Team
Pinole Valley
50.48
1
6
Relay Team
Alameda
50.74
1
7
Relay Team
El Cerrito
51.35
1
8
Jackson
,
May
,
Blanton
,
Bostick
Bishop O'Dowd
51.46
1
9
Relay Team
American
51.58
1
10
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
51.62
1
11
Gardins
,
Ang
,
Harbert
,
Galvez
Moreau Catholic
52.39
1
12
Relay Team
Washington
52.79
1
13
Flanniga
,
Ani
,
Talley
,
Hogan
Hayward
53.04
1
14
Relay Team
Piedmont
53.06
1
15
Relay Team
Arroyo
53.69
1
16
Relay Team
Irvington
54.70
1
17
Relay Team
San Leandro
55.19
1
18
Relay Team
St Patrick/St Vi
55.51
1
19
Relay Team
Holy Names
58.47
1
--
Relay Team
John F. Kennedy
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
4:04.41
1
2
Stewart
,
Harvey
,
Perrin
,
Stange
James Logan
4:08.33
1
3
May
,
Blanton
,
Jackson
,
Lowe
Bishop O'Dowd
4:09.73
1
4
Woelffer
,
Glover
,
Thomas
,
Lawson
St Mary's (NCS)
4:10.09
1
5
Relay Team
Mission San Jose
4:16.76
1
6
Relay Team
American
4:18.71
1
7
Turner
,
Talley
,
Garcia
,
Riley
Hayward
4:18.83
1
8
Randall
,
Watson
,
Johnson
,
Wilkins
San Leandro
4:22.55
1
9
Relay Team
Encinal
4:23.17
1
10
Relay Team
Washington
4:24.19
1
11
Relay Team
Piedmont
4:24.28
1
12
Relay Team
Arroyo
4:34.28
1
13
Relay Team
Albany
4:44.29
1
14
Relay Team
Irvington
4:44.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
12
James Logan
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
2
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Albany
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
3
Sapiga, Patrice
12
Hayward
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
4
Fualaau, Iaeli
12
James Logan
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
5
Baxter, Alexis
10
Hercules
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
6
Fletcher, Hope
Alameda
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
7
Waters, Ciarra
12
Bishop O'Dowd
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
8
Knight, Alana
12
Castro Valley
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
9
Wade, Kashae
10
Hercules
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
10
Bigman, Natalie
12
San Leandro
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
11
Ecker, Jazzy
9
Hayward
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
12
Galanto, Chayenne
12
Newark Memorial
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
13
Wallace, Leshay
12
Washington
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
14
Mulder, Jennifer
11
Irvington
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
15
Thorp, Kaeleigh
11
Encinal
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
16
Collins, Lisa
10
St Patrick/St Vi
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
17
Banks, Dalsia
12
Hayward
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
18
Vi, Ofa
11
John F. Kennedy
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
19
Miller, Savannah
10
Albany
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
20
Calbert, Areill
Berkeley
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
21
Bliven, Emily
Alameda
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Erinn
12
James Logan
126-10
(38.66m)
1
2
Sapiga, Patrice
12
Hayward
125-10
(38.35m)
1
3
Bailey-murray, Angela
12
James Logan
112-08
(34.34m)
1
4
Maynard, Alexis
10
Bishop O'Dowd
109-07
(33.40m)
1
5
Donnely, Noelle
10
Castro Valley
109-03
(33.30m)
1
6
Tagivakatini, Talei
12
Albany
105-11
(32.28m)
1
7
Thorp, Kaeleigh
11
Encinal
102-03
(31.17m)
1
8
Baxter, Alexis
10
Hercules
99-06
(30.33m)
1
9
Francis, Cristina
12
Bishop O'Dowd
96-02
(29.31m)
1
10
Mulder, Jennifer
11
Irvington
89-11
(27.41m)
1
11
Grey, Mel
11
American
87-10
(26.77m)
1
12
Galanto, Chayenne
12
Newark Memorial
86-08
(26.42m)
1
13
Ecker, Jazzy
9
Hayward
86-05
(26.34m)
1
14
Knight, Alana
12
Castro Valley
86-00
(26.21m)
1
15
Collins, Lisa
10
St Patrick/St Vi
83-06
(25.45m)
1
16
Miller, Savannah
10
Albany
82-08
(25.20m)
1
17
Fletcher, Hope
Alameda
80-11
(24.66m)
1
18
Wade, Kashae
10
Hercules
74-04
(22.66m)
1
19
Vi, Ofa
11
John F. Kennedy
71-07
(21.82m)
1
20
Calbert, Areill
Berkeley
70-09
(21.56m)
1
21
Bliven, Emily
Alameda
61-03
(18.67m)
1
22
Hanklein, Devon
11
Piedmont
55-08
(16.97m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swayzer, Sabrina
12
Washington
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Brewer, Ciarra
11
James Logan
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Mcelligott, Megan
12
Mission San Jose
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Perman, Andrea
12
Piedmont
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Guinn, Jasmine
Berkeley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Hodge, Jade
11
St Mary's (NCS)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Huang, Linde
10
Alameda
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Vandermoer, Kelli
10
James Logan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Yan, Jinny
10
Irvington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Bailey, Aurora
10
Castro Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Diaz, Tianna
11
Albany
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
12
Shi, Tian
10
Mission San Jose
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
13
Bowersmith, Kelsea
10
Arroyo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Wultanski, Samantha
12
Castro Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
15
Bernudez, Janna
9
St Mary's (NCS)
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
16
Partida, Victoria
11
Arroyo
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
17
Guan, Jacqueline
11
Arroyo
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norwood, Chanelle
12
American
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+4.5
1
2
Runels, Tessa
11
James Logan
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+4.8
1
3
Corley, Dominique
12
James Logan
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+3.7
1
4
Swayzer, Sabrina
12
Washington
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+5.0
1
5
Miller, Brianna
11
Castro Valley
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+4.5
1
6
Guinn, Jasmine
Berkeley
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+2.3
1
7
Curd, Vannisha
12
James Logan
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+4.5
1
8
Thompson, Jenny
11
Piedmont
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+4.3
1
9
Hodge, Jade
11
St Mary's (NCS)
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+1.1
1
10
Alli, Taofegat
12
Castro Valley
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+2.7
1
11
Lyles, Makela
12
Bishop O'Dowd
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+2.8
1
12
Larkin, Skyler
11
St Mary's (NCS)
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+2.4
1
13
Hill, Terisha
12
John F. Kennedy
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+4.1
1
14
Hill, Dejanna
11
James Logan
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+1.7
1
15
Aquino, Daniele
9
Albany
15-03.75
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
16
Wade, Kashae
10
Hercules
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.2
1
17
Hunntington, Marget
10
Bishop O'Dowd
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+1.2
1
18
Thomas, Mya'i
11
St Mary's (NCS)
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+0.9
1
19
Curtis, Jasmine
Berkeley
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+1.7
1
--
Jones, Charnise
Hercules
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewer, Ciarra
11
James Logan
41-00.50
(12.51m)
+2.9
1
2
Wallace, Sasha
9
Holy Names
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+2.7
1
3
Runels, Tessa
11
James Logan
38-03.00
(11.66m)
+3.7
1
4
Thompson, Jenny
11
Piedmont
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+5.0
1
5
Corley, Dominique
12
James Logan
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+3.6
1
6
Hodge, Jade
11
St Mary's (NCS)
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+3.2
1
7
Curd, Vannisha
12
James Logan
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+5.1
1
8
Hill, Dejanna
11
James Logan
34-09.25
(10.60m)
+3.0
1
9
Miller, Brianna
11
Castro Valley
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+3.3
1
10
Larkin, Skyler
11
St Mary's (NCS)
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+3.1
1
11
Lyles, Makela
12
Bishop O'Dowd
33-03.25
(10.14m)
+7.3
1
12
Ani, Jorceylin
12
Hayward
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+4.6
1
13
Hill, Terisha
12
John F. Kennedy
32-02.75
(9.82m)
+5.2
1
14
Nickerson, Haleigh
10
Bishop O'Dowd
31-11.50
(9.74m)
+5.6
1
15
Norwood, Chanelle
12
American
31-08.25
(9.66m)
+4.9
1
16
Trieu, Jessica
11
Alameda
30-01.00
(9.17m)
+1.9
1
17
Aquino, Daniele
9
Albany
29-09.25
(9.07m)
+3.0
1
18
Lee, Crystal
11
Castro Valley
29-02.00
(8.89m)
+3.6
1
19
Curtis, Jasmine
Berkeley
28-09.00
(8.76m)
+2.2
1
--
Hunntington, Marget
10
Bishop O'Dowd
--
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garoutte, Nicola
11
Piedmont
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Cheng, Ariel
9
Mission San Jose
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Zhu, Leohna
10
Mission San Jose
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Reist, Jessica
9
Washington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Davis, Clara
12
Piedmont
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Van Sprakelaar, Stephani
9
Washington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Brickley, Liz
10
Piedmont
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Saykallay, Julia
10
Piedmont
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Neave, Erika
9
American
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Drachnik, Alex
11
Washington
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Huey, Erica
10
Piedmont
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Kunz, Erin
11
American
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Miciano, Audrey
11
Moreau Catholic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Gilchriese, Sarah
11
Castro Valley
--
(--)
1
--
Piccillo, Emma
11
Castro Valley
--
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#bay
#shore
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
454 shares:
California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
,
Alameda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alameda, California
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
,
American High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF NCS Bay Shore Area Championships - North Coast Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#ncs
#bay
#shore
#area
#championships
#north
#coast
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!